EVENTS |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Women Singles |
75-79 |
Miki Snell |
|
|
65-69 |
Ling-Hui Huang |
Debi Takamoto |
Barbara Nelson |
60-64 |
Jeanne Hansen |
|
|
55-59 |
Pam Fontaine |
|
|
50-54 |
Suzy Passey |
|
|
Men Singles |
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
85-89 |
William Zhang |
|
|
80-84 |
Bob Petty |
|
|
75-79 (A) |
Richard James |
Phil House
|
William Livings |
75-79 (B) |
David Redd |
Grant Bergmann
|
John Wood |
70-74 |
Bobby Cornett |
Yee-Chaung See
|
Bill Witten |
65-69 (A) |
Norman Lehr |
Gary Fagan
|
Ted Young |
65-69 (B) |
John Cordova |
Michael Sparger
|
Ronney Lemell |
60-64 |
Ramalimgam Srinivasan |
Gary Kerkow
|
Peter Paulus |
55-59 |
Martin Ghor |
Danya Budiman
|
Pedro Garces |
50-54 |
Gregory Kerkow |
|
|
Women's Doubles |
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
50-54 |
Pam Fontaine
Barbara Nelson |
|
|
60-64 |
Ling-Hui Huang
Jeanne Hansen |
|
|
65-69 |
Debi Takamoto
Miki Snell |
|
|
Men's Doubles |
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
50-54 |
Gary Kerkow
Gregory Kerkow |
|
|
55-59 |
Danya Budiman
Stephen Kornegay |
Pedro Garces
David Redd |
|
65-69 |
Gary Fagan
Norman Lehr |
Yee-Chaung See
Ted Young |
|
70-74 |
Bobby Cornett
Richard James |
Tom Taylor
James Gateley |
John Wood
Bill Witten |
75-79 |
William Livings
Bob Petty |
Phil House
Grant Bergmann |
|
80-84 |
Michael Sutterfield
David Liu |
|
|
Mixed Doubles |
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
55-59 |
Pam Fontaine
Danya Budiman |
Ling-Hui Huang
Pedro Garces |
|
65-69 |
Jeanne Hansen
Bob Petty |
Debi Takamoto
James Gateley |
|
70-74 |
Miki Snell
Bill Witten |
Anita Taylor
Tom Taylor |
|
EVENTS |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Open Singles |
Class A |
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos |
Keith Pech |
David Qin |
Class B |
Song Qin |
Allen Chuang |
Alagappan Palaniappan |
Class C |
Khanty Chanthammavong |
Sairam Ramalingam |
Paul Thai |
Class D |
Gopal Sangubhotla |
Pratyush Mohanty |
Brian Nash |
Class E |
Dhruv Dusad |
Zachary Bomar |
Peter Paulus |
Firefighter & Police |
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Singles |
Paul Thai |
Jimmy Vaughan |
Andrew Hale |
Doubles |
Thomas Taylor
James Gateley |
Paul Thai
Jimmy Vaughan |
|
Open Doubles |
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Class A |
Kyle Drake
Bruce Reiff |
Keith Pech
Faraz Kasmani |
Joshua Mak
Jadon Yuan |
Class B |
Naveen Irudayaraj
Nvinesh Kolpe |
Viful Mhapsekar
Avinash Sampath |
Sairam Ramalingam
Srinivasan Ramalingam |
Class C |
Hyesuk Thurau
Lin-Hui Huang |
Khanty Chanthammavong
Thanvi Nikam |
Tomas Taylor
James Gately |
Class D |
Pratyush Mohanty
Dhruv Dusad |
Chandravadan Akula
Suryan Saravanan |
William Garrard
Peter Paulus |